Tabla de Goleo Nacional

Foto Nombre Escudo Equipo Camiseta Juegos Jugados Anota Cada Goles
1 Daniel Ivan Ramos Halcones Negros F.C. 30 18 69 min. 23
2 Yefte Adrián Espinosa Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 9 17 70 min. 21
3 Juan Luis Flores Águilas UAGro 10 14 59 min. 17
4 Rodrigo Policarpio Toluca F.C. 154 14 66 min. 17
5 Edson Cibrián Club CDM 4 13 49 min. 15
6 Anibal Marín Lobos ITECA 19 13 81 min. 14
7 Ángel Yahir González Faraones Texcoco 11 18 103 min. 14
8 Gabriel Alejandro González Club Suré 10 10 65 min. 13
9 José Antonio Gáchuz Club Hidalguense 44 18 99 min. 13
10 Germán Ángel Pérez Héroes de Zaci FC 7 16 102 min. 13
11 José Carlos Acosta Texcoco 7 18 125 min. 13
12 Diego Uriel Domínguez Club CDM 14 14 79 min. 12
13 José Manuel Maciel Atlético ECCA 11 11 82 min. 12
14 Christian Arellano Conejos de Tuxtepec 16 13 91 min. 12
15 Eduardo Aldair Mayen Club Deportivo Muxes 10 15 93 min. 12
16 Daniel Sanabria Diablos Tesistan FC 20 11 77 min. 11
17 Carlos Edu Vargas Atlético Leones F.C. 9 11 89 min. 11
18 Elioth Arturo Mata Club de Fútbol Gallos Nuevo León / Irritilas FC 10 13 89 min. 11
19 Luis Enoch Flores Águilas de Teotihuacán 20 17 135 min. 11
20 Bryan Javier Gamboa Diablos Tesistan FC 15 10 79 min. 10
21 Yahir Fernando Dominguez Héroes de Zaci FC 21 12 80 min. 10
22 Alexandro Zavala Fútbol Club Licántropos 9 10 87 min. 10
23 Daniel Martínez Club Unión Magdalena Contreras 85 14 112 min. 10
24 Emiliano Chong Cordobés Futbol Club 21 13 114 min. 10
25 Joab Shalom Ruiz Artesanos Metepec F.C. 10 17 118 min. 10
26 Jesus Adolfo Vidal Club Deportivo Saraguatos de Palenque 9 14 126 min. 10
27 Manuel Alejandro De La Madrid Deportivo Soria F.C. 7 15 127 min. 10
28 Oliver Cabrera Atlético Pachuca 9 18 129 min. 10
29 Luis Enrique López Artesanos Metepec F.C. 11 17 133 min. 10
30 Edwin Said Orrantia Cimarrones de Sonora FC 172 10 96 min. 9
31 Juan Diego Arias Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 160 11 99 min. 9
32 Diego Isair Trejo Poza Rica 17 14 103 min. 9
33 Yael Valdéz Club CDM 10 15 105 min. 9
34 Octavio Sanchez Atlético Acaponeta 9 11 108 min. 9
35 Nestor Perez Fénix CFAR 23 11 110 min. 9
36 Efrén Hernández Caballeros de Córdoba 22 13 113 min. 9
37 Jonathan Asay Hernández Club Deportivo Matamoros 10 12 115 min. 9
38 José Arturo Martínez FC Santiago 8 14 115 min. 9
39 Ricardo Martínez Pioneros Junior 115 12 117 min. 9
40 Kevin Navarrete Pejelagartos Tabasco 22 15 118 min. 9
41 Kevin Ricardo Jiménez Celaya Linces 11 14 122 min. 9
42 Alejandro Medina Batiz Guerreros DD 7 17 161 min. 9
43 Kevin Alexis Larios C.H. Futbol Club 22 18 164 min. 9
44 Juan Jesús Noguez Orishas Tepeji F.C. 40 3 34 min. 8
45 David Flores Artesanos Metepec F.C. / Deportivo DONGU FC 7 9 84 min. 8
46 Hector Daniel Santiago Tecos 76 10 94 min. 8
47 Mario Alberto Cota Búhos UNISON FC 11 10 99 min. 8
48 Jesús García Artesanos Metepec F.C. 9 10 104 min. 8
49 Luis Ángel Ibarra Tigres S.D. 144 12 114 min. 8
50 Cristian Raúl Mayorga Fut-Car 11 11 115 min. 8
51 Matías González San Pedro 7-10 F.C. 37 12 116 min. 8
52 Julian Payares Club Deportivo FuraMochis 11 11 117 min. 8
53 Juan Pablo Quevedo Chilangos FC 8 15 119 min. 8
54 Yael Arturo Martínez Club Unión F.C. 48 18 123 min. 8
55 Javier De Jesús González Fut-Car 10 11 124 min. 8
56 Alejandro Elim Díaz Progreso FC 132 13 130 min. 8
57 Diego Hernández Bombarderos de Tecamac FC 19 13 136 min. 8
58 Kevin Francisco Cabrera Orgullo Surtam 8 14 141 min. 8
59 Juan Antonio Escobedo Saltillo Soccer F.C. 6 14 142 min. 8
60 Christian Alberto Ayala Atlético Cuernavaca 10 13 142 min. 8
61 Almir Hernandez Papanes de Papantla 10 13 143 min. 8
62 Alan Ismael Díaz Académicos Jojutla FC 14 14 147 min. 8
63 Irving Gael Romero DEPORTIVO ALBIAZUL F.C. 10 14 149 min. 8
64 Jonathan Ciprián Deportiva Venados 71 14 153 min. 8
65 Eder Ariel López CLUB SOCCER ATLETICO TULANCINGO 8 17 162 min. 8
66 Nikita Lesnov Chilangos FC 10 17 164 min. 8
67 César Alfonso May Alebrijes Teotihuacán 171 16 172 min. 8
68 Axel Joan Ramos Halcones Negros F.C. 5 18 202 min. 8
69 Víctor Alfonso Zacarías Deportivo DONGU FC 62 18 203 min. 8
70 Irvin Gerardo Velazco Mineros Querétaro 25 12 105 min. 7
71 Andrik Jared Vega Álamos 22 12 105 min. 7
72 Daniel Ramón Montañéz La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 9 9 109 min. 7
73 Jorge Manuel Zagal Pejelagartos Tabasco 17 11 114 min. 7
74 Patricio Navarro Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 39 10 118 min. 7
75 Eduardo Cruz Poza Rica 23 14 119 min. 7
76 Aaron Mastache Selva Cañera 23 12 124 min. 7
77 Alejandro Frausto Tapatios Soccer FC 11 131 min. 7
78 Benancio Guadalupe Moreno Acatlán 10 11 133 min. 7
79 Alan Jaziel Velázquez Cañada CTM Futbol Club 9 11 136 min. 7
80 Guadalupe De Jesús Gómez Gallos Viejos 9 11 137 min. 7
81 Cuauhtemoc Oswaldo Martínez C.H. Futbol Club 13 139 min. 7
82 Andrés Alejandro Díaz Puerto Vallarta F.C. 17 11 141 min. 7
83 Rogelio Alejandro Alemán Pabellón FC 20 11 141 min. 7
84 Manolo Valdhir Domenech C.H. Futbol Club 9 16 147 min. 7
85 Juan Eduardo Eguía Irritilas FC 82 13 153 min. 7
86 Jorge Jesús Cancino Delfines U.G.M. 10 12 154 min. 7
87 Yahir Oswaldo Sánchez San Isidro Laguna, F. C. 18 13 155 min. 7
88 Ronaldo De Jesús Pazos Orgullo Surtam 10 15 174 min. 7
89 Jesús Sánchez C.F. Estudiantes 9 17 175 min. 7
90 Alexis Galicia Club de Fútbol Cadereyta 7 15 175 min. 7
91 Hugo Rojas Toluca F.C. 148 15 181 min. 7
92 Carlos Santiago Alva FC Guerreros de la Plata 15 192 min. 7
93 Hazel Alejandro Venegas Colegio Once México 18 15 193 min. 7
94 Johan Gael Moreno Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 22 17 193 min. 7
95 Luis Ernesto Nava FC Guerreros de la Plata 29 17 197 min. 7
96 Jose Eduardo Silva Oceanía Futbol Club 39 16 206 min. 7
97 Brandon Hasyel Rueda Atlante F.C. Chalco 30 17 212 min. 7
98 Gildardo Cejas Halcones de Zapopan 92 8 49 min. 6
99 Carlos Eduardo Morón Club CDM 27 13 71 min. 6
100 Oscar Eduardo Vargas Delfines de Abasolo 35 9 89 min. 6